Equipes / Últimas Atualizações

27/06/2017 - Terça
Agrimaq/AL 
Europa [GIB]
Infonet [EST]
Lucena/PB 
São Paulo Crystal/PB 
Trepca 89 [XKO]
26/06/2017 - Segunda
Perynas(CF)/RJ 
24/06/2017 - Sábado
Bolamense/DF 
21/06/2017 - Quarta
Tietê/SP 
Tietê-São Paulo/SP 
16/06/2017 - Sexta
Comercial(TL)/MS 
Independente(MG)/SP 
Matão/SP 
Rio Branco/AC 
Talentos 10/SP 
15/06/2017 - Quinta
Sel. Xapuri/AC
11/06/2017 - Domingo
Rolândia/PR
Verê/PR
07/06/2017 - Quarta
América/GO 
Anapolina/GO 
Aparecida/GO 
ASEEV/GO 
Grêmio Anápolis/GO 
Monte Cristo/GO 
04/06/2017 - Domingo
Caçador/SC 
Caçadorense/SC 
Fast/AM 
Minas Gerais/SP 
Penarol/AM 
Princesa do Solimões/AM 
São Raimundo/AM 
São Raimundo B/AM 
02/06/2017 - Sexta
Tocantins(M)/TO 
01/06/2017 - Quinta
Náutico/PE 
29/05/2017 - Segunda
ABB/BA 
25/05/2017 - Quinta
Frigoríficos Nacionais/RS
Gramadense/RS 
24/05/2017 - Quarta
Atlético B/MG 
Betis/MG 
Constructora/SP
Internacional de Minas/MG 
Ítalo/SP 
Navegantes(J)/RS
Poços de Caldas/MG 
Roque Gonzales/RS
Santiago/RS
Santo Amaro/SP
Sobradinho/DF 
Venâncio/RS
Vila Clementino/SP
Vitória/RS
22/05/2017 - Segunda
Atlético/RS 
18/05/2017 - Quinta
Osasco Audax/SP 
Osasco Audax B/SP 
Portuguesa B/SP 
17/05/2017 - Quarta
Duque de Caxias/RJ 
Tamoio/RJ 
16/05/2017 - Terça
Bangu/ES
Barroso/ES
Botafogo(V)/ES
Domingos Martins FC/ES
Moscoso/ES
Paulense/ES
São Christovão/ES
Sel. Espírito Santo/ES 
Vitória/ES 
Ypiranga FC/ES
15/05/2017 - Segunda
Montanhês/MG
13/05/2017 - Sábado
7 de Abril/RJ 
ISQL Brasileirinho/RJ 
Viva Rio-Pérolas Negras/RJ 
11/05/2017 - Quinta
Roraima/RR 
09/05/2017 - Terça
Luziânia EC/GO 
07/05/2017 - Domingo
Bosque Formosa/GO 
Ceilândia/DF 
Luziânia/DF 
Paracatu/MG 
Santa Maria/DF 
Sel. Brasília/DF 
06/05/2017 - Sábado
Ouroeste/SP 
Vila Nova/SP 
03/05/2017 - Quarta
Almirante Barroso/SC 
Atlético Tubarão/SC 
Avaí/SC 
Barra/SC 
Biguaçu/SC 
Biguaçu-Canoinhas/SC 
Brusque/SC 
Camboriú/SC 
Canoinhas/SC 
Chapecoense/SC 
Concórdia/SC 
Criciúma/SC 
Curitibanos/SC 
FEMAR/PB 
Figueirense/SC 
Figueirense B/SC 
Fluminense/SC 
Guarani/SC 
Guarani(SERC)/SC 
Hercílio Luz/SC 
Imbituba/SC 
Internacional/SC 
Jaraguá/SC 
Joinville/SC 
Juventus/SC 
Marcílio Dias/SC 
Metropolitano/SC 
NEC/SC 
NEC-Almirante Barroso/SC 
Operário de Mafra/SC 
Porto/SC 
01/05/2017 - Segunda
Academia/SP 
Aliança Atlética/SP 
Andreense/SP 
APAFUT/RS 
Campo Grande/RJ 
Campos/RJ 
Concórdia Poaense/SP 
Condor/RJ 
Corinthians(PP)/SP 
Guará/DF 
Itaboraí Profute/RJ 
Jalesense AC/SP 
Leões do Recanto/SP 
Miguel Couto/RJ 
Novo Nevense/SP 
Paduano/RJ 
Raça/SP 
Ranchariense/SP 
Rose'n Boys/SP 
Rubro Social/RJ 
São Bento(M)/SP 
São José(I)/RJ 
Teresópolis/RJ 
Tomazinho/RJ 
União Central/RJ 
União de Marechal/RJ 
29/04/2017 - Sábado
Albion/SP 
Canavieiro/AL 
Comercial(SC)/ES 
São Paulo Alpargatas/SP 
27/04/2017 - Quinta
ADA EC/SP 
American/SP 
Atlético Arujá/SP 
Cambará EC/PR 
Delta/SP 
Grêmio Bela Vista/SP 
Lins/SP