Estádios / Últimas Atualizações

21/05/2018 - Segunda
João Ronaldo Matias, Pacajus/CE
15/05/2018 - Terça
Alameda, Blumenau/SC
08/05/2018 - Terça
Gilberto Parada, Montero, Bolívia
02/05/2018 - Quarta
19 de Outubro (Baixada), Ijuí/RS 
Baixada, Ijuí/RS
Bertholdo Christmann (Montanha), Ijuí/RS
Nacional de Capivari, Tubarão/SC
Oscar Rodriguez da Nova, Joaçaba/SC
Ramiro Torres Fernandes, Santo Augusto/RS
01/05/2018 - Terça
Eucaliptos, Campo Bom/RS
José Américo de Almeida Filho (Almeidão), João Pessoa/PB 
Olímpico, João Pessoa/PB
Sady Arlindo Schimidt, Campo Bom/RS 
29/04/2018 - Domingo
Morro dos Ventos Uivantes (Leão da Serra), Cruz Alta/RS
22/04/2018 - Domingo
Centenário, Castro/PR
José Andrade Vieira, Cornélio Procópio/PR
Munhoz da Rocha, Ponta Grossa/PR
Municipal de Arapongas, Arapongas/PR
21/04/2018 - Sábado
Bela Vista (Nhô Chico), Franca/SP
13/04/2018 - Sexta
Cláudio Rodante (Ninho da Águia), Fernandópolis/SP
03/04/2018 - Terça
Serafim Sofia (Kosmos), Rio de Janeiro/RJ
02/04/2018 - Segunda
Campo da Rua São Lourenço, Niterói/RJ
01/04/2018 - Domingo
Chácara dos Eucaliptos, Porto Alegre/RS
Eucaliptos, Porto Alegre/RS 
Ildo Meneghetti (Eucaliptos), Porto Alegre/RS
27/03/2018 - Terça
Stamford Bridge, Londres, Inglaterra
25/03/2018 - Domingo
Stadion Lujniki, Moscou, Rússia
23/03/2018 - Sexta
José Oscar Silveira, Serra Negra/SP
Pedras, Bragança Paulista/SP
21/03/2018 - Quarta
Arena União Frederiquense, Frederico Westphalen/RS
18/03/2018 - Domingo
Zezé Perrela (Arena do Calçado), Nova Serrana/MG
13/03/2018 - Terça
Esporte Clube Avelar (Campo do Avelar), Paty do Alferes/RJ
12/03/2018 - Segunda
Bento Guilherme Pereira, Navegantes/SC
09/03/2018 - Sexta
Huancayo, Huancayo, Peru
Olímpico de Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguai
Parque Capurro, Montevideo, Uruguai
Pascual Guerrero, Cali, Colômbia
01/03/2018 - Quinta
Metropolitano de Fútbol de Lara, Barquisimeto, Venezuela
28/02/2018 - Quarta
Jocay, Manta, Equador
24/02/2018 - Sábado
Evandro Brembalti Calvoso (Príncipe do Nordeste), Andradina/SP
Municipal de São Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo, São Gonçalo do Rio Abaixo/MG
20/02/2018 - Terça
Vital Rodrigues, Caracaraí/RR
16/02/2018 - Sexta
Bicentenario La Florida, La Florida, Chile
02/02/2018 - Sexta
Áureo Howard Bradley, Arcoverde/PE
01/02/2018 - Quinta
Baixada (Vila), Cruz Alta/RS
30/01/2018 - Terça
Misael Delgado, Valencia, Venezuela
29/01/2018 - Segunda
StubHub Center, Carson, Estados Unidos
24/01/2018 - Quarta
Antônio Baena (Baenão), Belém/PA
Mozart Veloso do Carmo (Velosão), Rio Verde/GO
17/01/2018 - Quarta
Jairton Menezes (Titão), Frei Paulo/SE
12/01/2018 - Sexta
Orlando City Stadium, Orlando, Estados Unidos
08/01/2018 - Segunda
Erinaldo de Carvalho, Pirambu/SE
31/12/2017 - Domingo
João Cruz, Barra dos Coqueiros/SE
21/12/2017 - Quinta
Elcyr Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema/RJ 
16/12/2017 - Sábado
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, Emirados Árabes Unidos
13/12/2017 - Quarta
Edgard Schneider, Joinville/SC
06/12/2017 - Quarta
Campo da Rua Campos Sales, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Campos Sales, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
22/11/2017 - Quarta
5 de Maio, Curitiba/PR
AWD-Arena (Niedersachsenstadion), Hannover, Alemanha
HDI-Arena (Niedersachsenstadion), Hannover, Alemanha
Niedersachsenstadion, Hannover, Alemanha
15/11/2017 - Quarta
Atteridgeville Super Stadium, Pretória, África do Sul
Coface Arena, Mainz, Alemanha
Dean Court (Vitality Stadium), Bournemouth, Inglaterra
Falmer Stadium (Amex Stadium), Brighton & Hove, Inglaterra
Frederic Kibassa Maliba, Lubumbashi, Rep Democrática do Congo
Friuli (Dacia Arena), Udine, Itália
Gerland, Lyon, França
Manoel Dantas Barretto (Barrettão), Ceará-Mirim/RN
Opel Arena, Mainz, Alemanha
Parc Olympique Lyonnais (Groupama Stadium ou Stade des Lumiéres), Lyon, França
03/11/2017 - Sexta
Afonso Henriques, Guimarães, Portugal
Allianz Stadium, Turim, Itália
Bet365 Stadium, Stoke, Inglaterra
Britannia Stadium, Stoke, Inglaterra
Galpharm Stadium (Kirklees Stadium), Huddersfield, Inglaterra
John Smith's Stadium (Kirklees Stadium), Huddersfield, Inglaterra
Juventus Stadium, Turim, Itália
Sardegna Arena, Cagliari, Itália
SGL Arena, Augsburg, Alemanha
WWK Arena, Augsburg, Alemanha
24/10/2017 - Terça
Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Espanha
16/10/2017 - Segunda
Tancredo Neves (Pinhão ou Xingu), São José dos Pinhais/PR
11/10/2017 - Quarta
Alfredo Tragni (Ilha do Outeiro, Mamazão), Belém/PA
08/10/2017 - Domingo
Hermínio Espósito, Embu das Artes/SP
03/10/2017 - Terça
José Mapa Filho, Ouro Branco/MG
27/09/2017 - Quarta
Cidade do Galo, Vespasiano/MG
18/09/2017 - Segunda
Flor do Camará, Passo de Camaragibe/AL
João Dias dos Reis, Florestópolis/PR
José Carlos Soares, Piratininga/SP
10/09/2017 - Domingo
Floro Rebelo de Mendonça, Itacoatiara/AM 
08/09/2017 - Sexta
Gonzagão, Feira Nova/PE
07/09/2017 - Quinta
Chacarita Juniors Stadium, General San Martín, Argentina
03/09/2017 - Domingo
Luiz Benedito, Ouvidor/GO
26/08/2017 - Sábado
Módulo Esportivo de Tramandaí, Tramandaí/RS
24/08/2017 - Quinta
José Paiz Soares (Poço Rico), Juiz de Fora/MG 
22/08/2017 - Terça
Léo Pinto, Iraí/RS
21/08/2017 - Segunda
Carneirão, Cruz do Espírito Santo/PB
Luiz Gonzaga Moreira da Silva, Rio de Janeiro/RJ
16/08/2017 - Quarta
Montilivi, Girona, Espanha
15/08/2017 - Terça
Saitama Stadium, Saitama, Japão
09/08/2017 - Quarta
Ciro Vigorito, Benevento, Itália
Paolo Mazza, Ferrara, Itália
Vila do Mar, Verê/PR
05/08/2017 - Sábado
Clube Desportivo das Aves, Vila das Aves, Portugal
Municipal de Portimão, Portimão, Portugal
Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, França
Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, França
01/08/2017 - Terça
Nilton Santos, Palmas/TO 
22/07/2017 - Sábado
Franklin Delano Roosevelt, Curitiba/PR
Palmeiras Futebol Clube (Estádio do PFC), Franca/SP
09/07/2017 - Domingo
Francisco Marques Figueira (Suzanão), Suzano/SP
04/07/2017 - Terça
Luís Scavone (Operários), Itatiba/SP
30/06/2017 - Sexta
16 de Abril, Itaiópolis/SC
29/06/2017 - Quinta
José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio), Porto Alegre/RS 
13/06/2017 - Terça
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, Austrália
04/06/2017 - Domingo
Osmondino Matheus, Orleans/SC
02/06/2017 - Sexta
Alberto Grisales, Rionegro, Colômbia
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar, Cuenca, Equador
Juan Maldonado Gamarra, Cutervo, Peru
01/06/2017 - Quinta
9 de Mayo, Machala, Equador
28/05/2017 - Domingo
Antônio Ferreira de Medeiros (Ferreirão), Cardoso Moreira/RJ
24/05/2017 - Quarta
Friends Arena, Solna, Suécia
16/05/2017 - Terça
Campo de Inhanguetá, Vitória/ES
Campo de Itanguá, Vitória/ES
Campo de Porto Novo, Vitória/ES
Campo do Campos Salles, Vila Velha/ES
Campo do Paul, Vitória/ES
Campo do Stand, Vitória/ES
25/04/2017 - Terça
Campeón del Siglo, Montevideo, Uruguai
22/04/2017 - Sábado
Centro de Treinamento e Formação de Atletas do TAC (CT TAC), Três Passos/RS
20/04/2017 - Quinta
Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro (Carneirão), Alagoinhas/BA 
15/04/2017 - Sábado
Campo da Luz, Cachoeiro do Itapemirim/ES
Campo de Jucutuquara, Vitória/ES
14/04/2017 - Sexta
Campo da Rua Ruy Barbosa, Rio Branco/AC
13/04/2017 - Quinta
Luís Augusto de Oliveira (Luisão), São Carlos/SP 
04/04/2017 - Terça
Campo da Rua do Passeio, São Luís/MA
Campo da Rua Osvaldo Cruz (Campo do FAC, depois MAC), São Luís/MA
03/04/2017 - Segunda
Manuel Ruiz de Lopera, Sevilla, Espanha
01/04/2017 - Sábado
Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí/SP 
30/03/2017 - Quinta
Taquarais, Novo Hamburgo/RS
27/03/2017 - Segunda
02 de Julho (Coelhão), Guanambi/BA
21/03/2017 - Terça
Eucaliptos, Santa Cruz do Sul/RS
17/03/2017 - Sexta
Cristal Arena, Genk, Bélgica
14/03/2017 - Terça
Campo da Rua Barão Geraldo de Resende, Campinas/SP
Eucaliptos, Lins/SP
13/03/2017 - Segunda
Montanha (Colina Melancólica), Porto Alegre/RS
Tiradentes (Rua Sertório), Porto Alegre/RS